Regional Directors

Name Position Phone State Country
Mr. Khurram Dar RD Lahore 04299201448
Mr. Sajid Anwar Bhalli RD Gujranwala 0554283074
Mr. Yakoob RD Faisalabad 0419220041
Mr. Atta Ullah Qureshi RD Multan 0619210190
Mr. Rao Munir Ahmed RD Bahawalpur 0629239353
Mr. Mansoor Ahmad Ghazi RD DG Khan 0649260263
Mr. Sheikh Khalil-UR-Rehman RD Rawalpindi 0519280247