Regional Directors

Name Position Phone State Country
Mr. Ali Raza Tarar RD Lahore 04299201448
Mr. Sajid Anwar Bhalli RD Gujranwala 0554283074
Mr. Shaikh Habib Ullah RD Faisalabad 0429220041
Mr. Riaz Khan Pasha RD Multan 0619210190
Mr. Jahanzeb Khan Niazi RD Bahawalpur 0629239353
Mr. Mansoor Ahmad Ghazi RD DG Khan 0649260263
Mrs. Farrah Razzak RD Rawalpindi 04235112539