Information officer

Filter
Display # 
Name Position Phone State Country
Mr. Liaqat ali Raza Joint Director 04299201448
Mr. Muhammad Akram Jarral Dy. Director 0554283074
Mr. Aftab Ahmed Distt Development Officer 0489230102
Mr. Zahid Mahmood Boota Dy. Director 0619210190
Mr. Waheed Ahmad Assistant Director 0519280247
Mr. Rao Munir Ahmed Dy. Director 06229255347
Mr. Saleem Ullah Qaisrerani Assistant Director 0649260263
Mr. Muhammad Maqsood Assistant Director 0419220041
Mr. Amjad Abbas Dy. Director 04299200441